crypto currencyaltcoin,crypto currency's basic information

仮想通貨情報サイト

bitcoinの現在値

7198425.0 円(BitFlyer)


BITTREXの現在値
CurrencyTickerBTCJPY
ATOM0.000554783993.5422215
NIO0.000723375207.12469225
NFTX0.000000000
ALGO0.00003109223.79903325
USDS0.00002024145.696122
USDP0.00001592114.598926
USDN0.00001604115.462737
ROOK0.0042423430538.1663145
USDC0.00001582113.8790835
NKN0.0000068949.59714825
VBK0.000000161.151748
EXE0.000000050.35992125
EXP0.000000966.910488
SENSO0.00001629117.26234325
MYST0.0000104575.22354125
VEE0.000000120.863811
NMR0.000682134910.26164525
VET0.0000022115.90851925
ARK0.00003218231.6453165
STCCOIN0.000000110.79182675
NLG0.000000261.8715905
AAVE0.0049610735711.89031475
NOK0.00009698698.1032565
APM0.000000453.23929125
FCT20.0000025918.64392075
AMP0.000000755.39881875
AMC0.000603234342.30591275
AMD0.0019628014129.06859
MORE0.000001178.42215725
POWR0.0000056640.7430855
ANT0.00007254522.1737495
RFOX0.000000926.622551
TUSD0.00001584114.023052
AAPL0.0024277717476.12026225
RVN0.0000019213.820976
RVC0.000000010.07198425
ZIL0.0000017612.669228
SUSHI0.000169071217.03771475
RENBTC1.000778817204031.20537425
HXRO0.0000071451.3967545
IQQ0.000000181.2957165
MONA0.00002352169.306956
WINGS0.000000594.24707075
RSR0.000000644.606992
STEEM0.0000092866.801384
ETH0.06645311478357.72835175
ETC0.000876166306.972048
EMC20.000000916.55056675
CUDOS0.000000523.743181
GPYX0.000000916.55056675
AKT0.00004075293.33581875
AKN0.0000027219.579716
ADX0.0000085961.83447075
VRA0.000001128.062236
VRC0.000001057.55834625
ADK0.00002760198.67653
MUE0.000000110.79182675
ADA0.00003431246.97796175
ENG0.000001319.42993675
VTC0.0000077755.93176225
ENJ0.00003008216.528624
BTCV0.00012300885.406275
DOGE0.0000041830.0894165
ELAMA0.000000090.64785825
MTC0.000001198.56612575
ZRX0.00001589114.38297325
MTL0.00005103367.33562775
ELA0.00006967501.51426975
NFLX0.0111446780224.07114475
TUDA0.000000020.1439685
AEON0.0000057741.53491225
QNT0.0049113435353.9126395
EOS0.00007616548.232048
TUBE0.000000090.64785825
FLETA0.000000110.79182675
QLC0.000000634.53500775
ACB0.00011420822.060135
AMZN0.05455454392706.7645995
WAVES0.000447733222.95082525
GAME0.0000023516.91629875
VANY0.000000010.07198425
EDR0.000000050.35992125
NVDA0.000315552271.46300875
IOST0.000000805.75874
EDG0.000000251.79960625
UPEUR0.00005960429.02613
INX0.000000020.1439685
ICX0.00003303237.76397775
1INCH0.00006458464.8742865
UMA0.000185771337.25141225
MET0.00008834635.9088645
MER0.000000221.5836535
RAMP0.0000045732.89680225
MED0.000001128.062236
MFT0.000000211.51166925
CAMP0.000000010.07198425
UNI0.000418663013.6926105
MFA0.000001007.198425
WBTC0.996500227173232.0961535
BONDLY0.000001027.3423935
PYPL0.0038225627516.411468
IOC0.0000016611.9493855
MDT0.000000715.11088175
CTXC0.0000033724.25869225
UBQ0.0000038928.00187325
UBT0.00003951284.40977175
IOTA0.00002260162.684405
IOTX0.000001057.55834625
SOLVE0.0000044231.8170385
MRNA0.0052268137624.79977425
QTUM0.000209331506.84630525
DVI0.0000091565.86558875
DMT0.000000382.7354015
MRPH0.00005121368.63134425
LTC0.0030928322263.50479275
HBAR0.0000060943.83840825
CADX0.000000000
MKR0.03882380279470.212515
LSK0.00006133441.47940525
UCT0.000000020.1439685
LRC0.0000066647.9415105
PMA0.000000010.07198425
ABNB0.0029446621196.9141605
DAI0.00001583113.95106775
PLA0.000000120.863811
XELS0.00007874566.8039845
GOOGL0.04388689315916.48614825
DOT0.000701985053.1503815
CELO0.00011415821.70021375
MOF0.00002796201.267963
YLD0.0000064746.57380975
DFCH0.000001047.486362
DNT0.0000028420.443527
DNA0.000000020.1439685
DEP0.000000120.863811
QRL0.0000028420.443527
SMBSWAP0.0000059042.4707075
ZM0.0054150238979.6153435
DCR0.0019644414140.874007
POT0.000000251.79960625
TEMCO0.000000100.7198425
UPXAU0.02705051194721.06744675
UQC0.000320462306.8072755
THC0.000000201.439685
IRIS0.0000017812.8131965
CVC0.0000074553.62826625
CVT0.000000171.22373225
STRK0.000844626079.9337235
UPP0.0000032723.53884975
DGB0.000000785.6147715
UPT0.000000050.35992125
HBD0.00001505108.33629625
DFI0.00003861277.93118925
VITE0.0000017412.5252595
PENN0.001227818838.29819925
ABBC0.0000018913.60502325
PAY0.000000966.910488
PAR0.00001683121.14949275
ORBS0.0000018513.31708625
CUT0.0000022416.124472
CRO0.0000031822.8909915
CRV0.00006619476.46375075
CRW0.000000987.0544565
ARIA200.00002212159.229161
UST0.00001580113.735115
USO0.000894136436.32774525
ECOC0.000000141.0077795
HIVE0.0000129092.8596825
GXC0.0000116884.077604
HNS0.0000045132.46489675
PFE0.000672204838.781285
UTI0.000000010.07198425
UTK0.0000063545.70999875
LBC0.000000876.26262975
CTC0.00004580329.687865
ME0.000000141.0077795
XEM0.0000027319.65170025
LINK0.000506023642.5470185
ARKK0.000000020.1439685
XDC0.0000016211.6614485
XDB0.0000086962.55431325
LMCH0.000000010.07198425
XDN0.000000020.1439685
STPT0.0000023717.06026725
SC0.000000292.08754325
CND0.000000282.015559
GRS0.00001509108.62423325
GRT0.00001605115.53472125
SQ0.0042822330825.31148775
SLICE0.0000092266.3694785
TNC0.000000050.35992125
CPC0.000000141.0077795
PYR0.000154401111.43682
TEA0.000001359.71787375
TWTR0.000990007126.44075
SPHR0.0000023416.8443145
GLEEC0.0000057841.6068965
BNTX0.0045725032914.7983125
KRT0.000000010.07198425
PXL0.000000060.4319055
ARDX0.000000654.67897625
OK0.000000402.87937
ARDR0.0000050836.567999
AGRS0.0000136798.40246975
GST0.0000058041.750865
CLT0.000285182052.8468415
PINK0.000000100.7198425
MARS40.000000443.167307
XMY0.000000040.287937
TYC0.000000755.39881875
XLM0.0000060143.26253425
REVV0.0000024917.92407825
STMX0.000000493.52722825
AKRO0.000000584.1750865
DRGN0.0000022616.2684405
FX0.00002125152.96653125
KSM0.0063274845547.890219
FB0.0052792038001.92526
CKB0.000000332.37548025
TFC0.0000020014.39685
AR0.000838186033.5758665
PART0.00003003216.16870275
ANKR0.0000015210.941606
CEL0.00007914569.6833545
XHV0.00012644910.168857
GNY0.0000039828.6497315
GO0.000000644.606992
PPC0.0000135897.7546115
PTOY0.000000332.37548025
GNC0.000000130.93579525
GNO0.0061991644624.188323
CBC0.000000765.470803
STRAX0.00003336240.139458
MSTR0.0129651893328.8758415
CGT0.000915746591.8857095
BB0.000171351233.45012375
CGC0.000226761632.314853
PPAY0.0000018413.245102
PIVX0.0000120486.669037
XUC0.0000019013.6770075
GME0.0026521219091.086911
XTP0.000000010.07198425
XTZ0.00010507756.33851475
REPV20.000376942713.3743195
STORJ0.00002044147.135807
SNT0.0000014110.14977925
SNX0.000154551112.51658375
AVAX0.001056787607.1515715
TSHP0.000000020.1439685
GLD0.0027433319747.65525525
HYDRO0.000000282.015559
GLM0.0000084460.754707
PIST0.0000017312.45327525
DUCATO0.00001558112.1514615
FIRO0.000156841129.000977
XWC0.00001500107.976375
TSM0.0019439413993.3062945
TRX0.0000015911.44549575
XVG0.000000372.66341725
CUSD0.00001589114.38297325
SLS0.000286092059.39740825
SLV0.000371952677.45417875
KDA0.00010619764.40075075
SIG0.0000062645.0621405
OXT0.0000070951.03683325
SIB0.000000543.8871495
TSLA0.01560373112322.28012525
CURE0.0000014810.653669
GET0.00004942355.7461635
GEO0.0000053238.295621
LUCY0.000000090.64785825
SIX0.000001007.198425
KAI0.000001047.486362
XST0.000001178.42215725
KNC0.00002585186.07928625
INSTAR0.000001148.2062045
SKM0.000000020.1439685
DASH0.0032780423596.725087
UPUSD0.00002045147.20779125
XRP0.00001733124.74870525
LUNA0.000667604805.66853
SIGNA0.000000171.22373225
SHR0.000000513.67119675
CNTM0.000000735.25485025
XYM0.0000063245.494046
KMD0.00001692121.797351
SBD0.00011101799.09715925
DAWN0.00005300381.516525
KOK0.00004397316.51474725
BITW0.000788435675.45422275
KLV0.000000543.8871495
SDT0.00002906209.1862305
URQA0.0000043731.45711725
BAND0.000142151023.25611375
GBYTE0.000614914426.38351675
OGT0.0000032223.1789285
META0.0000017212.381291
OGN0.0000131194.37135175
CRON0.00008878639.0761715
WXBTC0.0000095668.816943
TRYB0.0000017012.2373225
HEDG0.00001405101.13787125
ONT0.00001530110.1359025
BTM0.000001047.486362
BTE0.000000221.5836535
ONG0.00001906137.2019805
BTS0.000000775.54278725
BTR0.0000051436.9999045
BTU0.0000111079.9025175
BTT0.000000060.4319055
BWX0.000000382.7354015
SYS0.0000058942.39872325
BOSON0.00003070220.9916475
OMG0.000228091641.88875825
ECELL0.000000362.591433
BST0.000000010.07198425
BSV0.0027186219569.7821735
SXP0.00003600259.1433
BRZ0.0000028920.80344825
BAAS0.000000040.287937
BMP0.000000141.0077795
LOOM0.0000016812.093354
SRN0.000000181.2957165
GDXJ0.000821095910.55478325
LOON0.000000181.2957165
BABA0.0029392321157.82671275
BLK0.000000966.910488
MIMO0.0000049135.34426675
PHNX0.0000014110.14977925
BOA0.0000020514.75677125
BNS0.0000031922.96297575
BNT0.00006784488.341152
SUKU0.00001449104.30517825
STC0.000000402.87937
URAC0.000000020.1439685
FTC0.000000312.23151175
SSX0.0000057541.39094375
SPY0.0072806652409.2849605
KLAY0.00002597186.94309725
SPI0.000728915247.00396675
SPC0.000000493.52722825
OXEN0.0000111480.1904545
FIT0.000000010.07198425
FIL0.001019177336.41880725
4ART0.000000956.83850375
BILI0.001232648873.066592
SAND0.0000125890.5561865
IGNIS0.000000443.167307
BAT0.0000110579.54259625
FME0.000000020.1439685
BAL0.000345392486.26401075
FLO0.000000433.09532275
FOR0.000001349.6458895
MEME0.000000654.67897625
PROM0.000305402198.398995
BCH0.0098350070796.509875
FOL0.00004463321.26570775
WAXP0.0000048835.128314
NVT0.000000453.23929125
FNX0.00012500899.803125
KDAG0.0000060243.3345185
WICC0.0000027019.4357475
BBC0.000000322.303496
RLC0.00006721483.80614425
TRAC0.00001619116.54250075
MATIC0.00002600187.15905
NXS0.0000103974.79163575
NXT0.000000302.1595275
FCT0.00002357169.66687725
RNB0.00002335168.08322375
OCEAN0.00001428102.793509
MYCE0.000000503.5992125
UPCO20.00011315814.50178875
APHA0.0000131194.37135175
HDAC0.000001067.6303305
HDAO0.000000372.66341725
MAID0.0000083359.96288025
PUNDIX0.00002346168.8750505
VIA0.0000040429.081637
VID0.0000075053.9881875
REN0.00001753126.18839025
NAV0.0000062945.27809325
VIL0.00010693769.72758525
UBER0.000733115277.23735175
REV0.000000271.94357475
RDD0.000000040.287937
COIN0.0049543535663.51689875
MANA0.0000125490.2682495
EXCL0.0000017712.74121225
GLXY0.000354622552.7054735
RGT0.000600004319.055
JOB0.000000020.1439685
BYND0.0014885110714.92759675
NEO0.000707945096.0529945
COMP0.0050522536368.24270625
VLX0.0000025518.35598375
NGC0.0000043931.60108575
ABYSS0.000000453.23929125
ZEC0.0027159419550.4903945
BLOCK0.00001617116.39853225
VAL0.00012845924.63769125
ZEN0.0014120810164.751974
INXT0.00002624188.886672