crypto currencyaltcoin,crypto currency's basic information

仮想通貨情報サイト

bitcoinの現在値

902050.0 円(BitFlyer)


BITTREXの現在値
CurrencyTickerBTCJPY
RVN0.000003012.7151705
VITE0.000001421.280911
DRGN0.000004263.842733
SNT0.000001221.100501
VBK0.000000640.577312
FLDC0.000000030.0270615
XST0.000007086.386514
XDN0.000000070.0631435
MONA0.00013498121.758709
AERGO0.000000000
OK0.000003152.8414575
BNT0.0000256223.110521
PMA0.000000020.018041
TUDA0.000000130.1172665
BKX0.000000280.252574
CURE0.000004263.842733
NLG0.000001671.5064235
BORA0.000001010.9110705
HEDG0.00028201254.3871205
LBC0.000002722.453576
WGP0.000006605.95353
SYS0.000002542.291207
ETH0.0188915017041.077575
SPC0.000000330.2976765
VET0.000000660.595353
SOLVE0.0000124511.2305225
NPXS0.000000010.0090205
GRS0.0000193117.4185855
ORBS0.000000740.667517
SC0.000000170.1533485
MORE0.000003723.355626
SPND0.000000140.126287
BURST0.000000420.378861
MCO0.00055003496.1545615
TSHP0.000000820.739681
ANKR0.000000150.1353075
DASH0.0114570410334.822932
LAMB0.000003092.7873345
LUNA0.0000218319.6917515
SRN0.000000660.595353
BTU0.0000167415.100317
XLM0.000006686.025694
MER0.000000300.270615
SUSD0.000000000
HXRO0.000006295.6738945
RADS0.0000616755.6294235
STEEM0.0000183016.507515
POT0.000000910.8208655
ADT0.000000200.18041
DTA0.000000030.0270615
OST0.000001231.1095215
PXL0.000002181.966469
WAVES0.0001018891.900854
ABYSS0.000000000
BLK0.000005274.7538035
LINK0.00029993270.5518565
BSV0.0311848228130.266881
EOS0.00041025370.0660125
GO0.000002472.2280635
GEO0.0000216719.5474235
FCT0.00022830205.938015
PAL0.000000050.0451025
ARDR0.000004974.4831885
HDAC0.000002482.237084
INCNT0.0000145613.133848
BRZ0.000000000
DCT0.000002091.8852845
VRC0.000005404.87107
BTT0.000000040.036082
NCASH0.000000100.090205
MOC0.000000000
SNX0.0000811173.1652755
LTC0.006224045614.395282
ELF0.000007106.404555
VEE0.000000140.126287
XZC0.00056312507.962396
DNT0.000000650.5863325
XTZ0.00018636168.106038
FSN0.0000235021.198175
UBQ0.000008517.6764455
GTO0.000000850.7667425
RFR0.000000050.0451025
MED0.000000380.342779
PI0.000000460.414943
ZEC0.005650005096.5825
1ST0.000008277.4599535
BLOCK0.00021380192.85829
DCR0.002073711870.5901055
DGB0.000000770.6945785
SERV0.000000250.2255125
TRAC0.000001711.5425055
TUSD0.00012161109.6983005
LBA0.000002372.1378585
FXC0.000000260.234533
PTOY0.000000000
GNT0.000004113.7074255
XMY0.000000120.108246
AID0.000001010.9110705
MUE0.000000650.5863325
ART0.000002332.1017765
MKR0.0554288549999.5941425
ENG0.0000427138.5265555
HYDRO0.000000080.072164
ADX0.000009408.47927
TUBE0.000001111.0012755
GRIN0.00012485112.6209425
AKRO0.000000080.072164
EXP0.000003623.265421
IOC0.000007056.3594525
MTL0.0000272824.607924
APIX0.000000000
CTXC0.000008147.342687
UTK0.000001241.118542
XSR0.000000410.3698405
BTS0.000002171.9574485
BLOC0.000000050.0451025
BTM0.000009918.9393155
FNB0.000000240.216492
ANT0.0000663059.805915
NKN0.000002071.8672435
EXCL0.000005224.708701
OMG0.0000890080.28245
PROM0.0001051594.8505575
PART0.0000724365.3354815
PLA0.000000000
TTC0.000002412.1739405
EMC20.000003533.1842365
XEL0.000000630.5682915
BCH0.0365107532934.5220375
BWX0.000004804.32984
UPP0.000001341.208747
KMD0.0000679061.249195
URAC0.000000070.0631435
VIA0.0000222820.097674
HMQ0.000000770.6945785
RDD0.000000080.072164
XHV0.0000373933.7276495
RLC0.0000604854.555984
IGNIS0.000002962.670068
ION0.000004984.492209
VTC0.0000211419.069337
PAY0.000004584.131389
GNO0.001490451344.4604225
COSM0.000000600.54123
PLG0.000000030.0270615
HBAR0.000001281.154624
BFT0.000000000
ARK0.0000181516.3722075
NEO0.001233771112.9222285
NMR0.00067230606.448215
UP0.000000580.523189
QNT0.00037142335.039411
ONG0.0000124811.257584
QRL0.000010689.633894
ETC0.00096439869.9279995
GBYTE0.002534772286.4892785
AEON0.0000178016.05649
PPC0.0000233521.0628675
CRO0.000005484.943234
STPT0.000001100.992255
CPT0.000000000
SLS0.00035679321.8424195
LRC0.000000000
EDG0.000001030.9291115
CTC0.0000415337.4621365
REP0.001576311421.9104355
DENT0.000000010.0090205
CMCT0.000000060.054123
WAXP0.000002342.110797
TRX0.000001921.731936
CVC0.000002572.3182685
SPIN0.000000490.4420045
QTUM0.00022129199.6146445
SLT0.000000000
FLO0.000003202.88656
DAI0.00012057108.7601685
IHT0.000000150.1353075
USDS0.00012033108.5436765
BLTV0.000001251.1275625
PINK0.000000160.144328
VIB0.000002151.9394075
DMT0.0000155914.0629595
ZIL0.000000590.5322095
NAV0.000010869.796263
RCN0.000005555.0063775
XMR0.007079906386.423795
DUSK0.000004283.860774
META0.000000350.3157175
MRPH0.0000139412.574577
SIB0.000003202.88656
ENJ0.000010529.489566
IOST0.000000620.559271
XVG0.000000420.378861
XRP0.0000260223.471341
NLC20.000000080.072164
LSK0.0000963086.867415
VDX0.000000120.108246
JNT0.000003433.0940315
MET0.0000564250.893661
MFT0.000000100.090205
LOOM0.000002111.9033255
CRW0.000005895.3130745
IOTX0.000000470.4239635
NXT0.000001271.1456035
ZRX0.0000270024.35535
ADA0.000005014.5192705
ONT0.0000745467.238807
FX0.000006756.0888375
FTC0.000000930.8389065
DOGE0.000000260.234533
MANA0.000004073.6713435
GAME0.000003853.4728925
PTON0.000000010.0090205
XTP0.0000211619.087378
SIX0.000000740.667517
APM0.0000400336.1090615
NXS0.0000200618.095123
PAX0.00012098109.130009
STORJ0.0000136712.3310235
CND0.000000670.6043735
NGC0.000000000
STORM0.000000120.108246
SBD0.0000900181.1935205
BAT0.0000241521.7845075
XEM0.000004554.1043275
GUP0.000000220.198451
ZEN0.001183461067.540093
FLETA0.000000000
OCEAN0.000004303.878815
ATOM0.00053089478.8893245
SPHR0.000007326.603006
PIVX0.0000322029.04601
MEME0.000002131.9213665
CHR0.000001431.2899315
EDR0.000000300.270615
UKG0.000001191.0734395
STRAT0.0000383334.5755765
MAID0.000010989.904509
TEMCO0.000000000
HYC0.000000200.18041