crypto currencyaltcoin,crypto currency's basic information

仮想通貨情報サイト

bitcoinの現在値

3939047.0 円(BitFlyer)


BITTREXの現在値
CurrencyTickerBTCJPY
ATOM0.000380621499.28006914
NIO0.000478941886.56717018
NFTX0.000621752449.10247225
ALGO0.0000158562.43389495
USDS0.0000229590.40112865
USDP0.00003307130.26428429
USDN0.00003026119.19556222
ROOK0.001800117090.71789517
USDC0.00003290129.5946463
ARTII0.000000160.63024752
BTTOLD0.000000010.03939047
NKN0.0000031812.52616946
VBK0.000000050.19695235
EXE0.000000040.15756188
EXP0.000000210.82719987
SENSO0.0000091436.00288958
MYST0.0000061424.18574858
VEE0.000000090.35451423
NMR0.000439991733.14128953
VET0.000001054.13599935
ARK0.0000167565.97903725
STCCOIN0.000000140.55146658
NLG0.000000100.3939047
AAVE0.0029476511610.93188955
NOK0.00015750620.3999025
APM0.000000501.9695235
FCT20.000002258.86285575
AMP0.000000471.85135209
EQX0.000000953.74209465
AMC0.000419691653.17863543
AMD0.0029296911540.18660543
MORE0.000000632.48159961
POWR0.0000083032.6940901
ANT0.00005312209.24217664
RFOX0.000000682.67855196
TUSD0.00003291129.63403677
AAPL0.0049202819381.21417316
RVN0.000001034.05721841
RVC0.000000010.03939047
ZIL0.000001726.77516084
SUSHI0.00004402173.39684894
RENBTC1.017291384007158.55851486
HXRO0.0000078931.07908083
IQQ0.000000030.11817141
MONA0.0000223888.15587186
WINGS0.000000210.82719987
RSR0.000000150.59085705
STEEM0.0000089635.29386112
ETH0.06807097268134.75016559
ETC0.000701262762.29609922
EMC20.000000411.61500927
CUDOS0.000000431.69379021
GPYX0.000000893.50575183
AKT0.0000154760.93705709
AKN0.000001154.52990405
ADX0.0000075729.81858579
VRA0.000000291.14232363
VRC0.000000110.43329517
ADK0.0000089935.41203253
MUE0.000000060.23634282
ADA0.0000189374.56615971
ENG0.000000411.61500927
VTC0.0000054221.34963474
ENJ0.0000239994.49773753
BTCV0.00008518335.52802346
DOGE0.0000029511.62018865
ELAMA0.000000010.03939047
MTC0.0000092936.59374663
ZRX0.0000135553.37408685
MTL0.00004652183.24446644
ELA0.00006720264.7039584
NFLX0.0061319524154.03925165
TUDA0.000000030.11817141
QNT0.002399729452.60986684
EOS0.00004522178.12370534
FLETA0.000000180.70902846
QLC0.000000160.63024752
ACB0.00008053317.21145491
AMZN0.07536038296848.07875786
WAVES0.00021827859.77578869
GAME0.000000903.5451423
VANY0.000000010.03939047
NVDA0.001333345252.08892698
IOST0.000000592.32403773
EDG0.000000070.27573329
UPEUR0.0000135653.41347732
INX0.000000010.03939047
ICX0.0000126449.78955408
1INCH0.00003113122.62253311
UMA0.00010667420.17814349
MET0.00004551179.26602897
MER0.000000010.03939047
RAMP0.000001766.93272272
MED0.000000923.62392324
MFT0.000000160.63024752
CAMP0.000000010.03939047
UNI0.00017243679.20987421
MFA0.000000120.47268564
CPRX0.000000622.44220914
WBTC0.996446093925047.98147623
BONDLY0.000000471.85135209
PYPL0.0026020510249.59724635
IOC0.000000381.49683786
MDT0.000001044.09660888
MDC0.000000020.07878094
CTXC0.0000043617.17424492
UBQ0.000001355.31771345
UBT0.0000133752.66505839
IOTA0.0000127150.06528737
IOTX0.000001044.09660888
SOLVE0.000001325.19954204
MRNA0.0043379117087.23137177
QTUM0.00013748541.54018156
DVI0.0000065025.6038055
DMT0.000000140.55146658
1ECO0.00013002512.15489094
LTC0.002316539124.92054691
MNW0.0000240294.61590894
HBAR0.0000035013.7866645
CADX0.000000000
MKR0.05422201213583.04582447
LSK0.00004028158.66481316
LRC0.0000160163.06414247
PMA0.000000010.03939047
ABNB0.0037509614775.20773512
DAI0.00003304130.14611288
PLA0.0000188074.0540836
XELS0.00006515256.62891205
GOOGL0.07863386309742.47033142
DOT0.000363761432.86773672
CELO0.00004815189.66511305
YLD0.0000054621.50719662
DFCH0.000001024.01782794
DNT0.000001837.20845601
REAL0.000001475.79039909
DNA0.000000010.03939047
DEP0.000000401.5756188
QRL0.0000060923.98879623
SMBSWAP0.000000311.22110457
ZM0.0031391212365.14121864
DCR0.001274035018.46404941
POT0.000000080.31512376
TEMCO0.000000080.31512376
UPXAU0.06066666238968.82507302
UQC0.00024173952.18583131
THC0.000000090.35451423
IRIS0.000000401.5756188
CVC0.0000057322.57073931
CVT0.000000040.15756188
STRK0.000807183179.51995746
PKT0.000000150.59085705
UPP0.0000026210.32030314
DGB0.000000421.65439974
UPT0.000000020.07878094
HBD0.00003289129.55525583
DFI0.00010070396.6620329
VITE0.000000682.67855196
PENN0.001029994057.17901953
ABBC0.0000030211.89592194
PAY0.000000501.9695235
PAR0.00003502137.94542594
ORBS0.000001556.10552285
CUT0.000000010.03939047
CRO0.0000065725.87953879
CRV0.00004602181.27494294
CRW0.000000522.04830444
ARIA200.0000139254.83153424
UST0.0000049619.53767312
USO0.002284909000.3284903
ECOC0.000000040.15756188
CWC0.0000049219.38011124
HIVE0.0000169866.88501806
GXC0.00002564100.99716508
HNS0.000002459.65066515
PFE0.001685086637.60931876
UTI0.000000010.03939047
UTK0.0000047818.82864466
LBC0.000000512.00891397
CTC0.0000154560.85827615
ME0.000000030.11817141
XEM0.000001987.79931306
LINK0.000254721003.35405184
ARKK0.001450315712.83925457
XDC0.000001536.02674191
XDB0.0000043617.17424492
LMCH0.000000010.03939047
STPT0.000001636.42064661
SC0.000000170.66963799
CND0.000000020.07878094
GRS0.0000141255.61934364
GRT0.0000062124.46148187
SQ0.0027791010947.0055177
SLICE0.0000067726.66734819
TNC0.000000030.11817141
CPC0.000000090.35451423
PYR0.00016596653.72424012
TEA0.000000190.74841893
TWTR0.001385705458.3374279
SPHR0.000001415.55405627
GLEEC0.000002048.03565588
BNTX0.0052650120739.12184547
KRT0.000000010.03939047
PXL0.000000040.15756188
ARDX0.000000291.14232363
OK0.000000100.3939047
ARDR0.0000037014.5744739
AGRS0.0000075129.58224297
COT0.0000026610.47786502
GST0.000001305.1207611
CLT0.000586802311.4327796
MARS40.000000130.51207611
TYC0.000000552.16647585
XLM0.0000046118.15900667
REVV0.000000983.86026606
XCF0.000000341.33927598
STMX0.000000331.29988551
AKRO0.000000110.43329517
XCN0.0000031912.56555993
DRGN0.000000833.26940901
FX0.0000081932.26079493
KSM0.0025722710132.29242669
FB0.0066611026238.3859717
CKB0.000000170.66963799
TFC0.000001275.00258969
AR0.000527172076.54740699
PART0.0000160063.024752
ANKR0.000001285.04198016
CEL0.00002740107.9298878
GNY0.000000522.04830444
GO0.000000441.73318068
PPC0.0000112044.1173264
PTOY0.000000110.43329517
GNC0.000000020.07878094
GNO0.0074643529402.42547445
CBC0.000000592.32403773
STRAX0.0000191875.55092146
MSTR0.0068199426864.06419718
CGT0.001916467549.02601362
BB0.00017081672.82861807
CGC0.00020653813.53137691
PPAY0.000000532.08769491
PIVX0.0000041116.18948317
XUC0.000000602.3634282
GME0.0032636012855.4737892
XTP0.000000020.07878094
XTZ0.00006024237.28819128
REPV20.00025263995.12144361
STORJ0.0000182171.73004587
SNT0.000001154.52990405
SNX0.00009164360.97426708
AVAX0.001101574339.13600379
TSHP0.000000010.03939047
GLD0.0055095321702.29761791
HYDRO0.000000180.70902846
GLM0.0000084633.32433762
XWC0.0000097038.2087559
TSM0.0028384011180.5910048
TRX0.000002319.09919857
XVG0.000000170.66963799
CUSD0.00003292129.67342724
SLS0.0000150459.24326688
SLV0.000625972465.72525059
KDA0.00010770424.2353619
SIG0.000000622.44220914
OXT0.0000046918.47413043
TSLA0.0244608096352.2408576
CURE0.000001024.01782794
GET0.00005015197.54320705
GEO0.0000025410.00517938
LUCY0.000000070.27573329
SIX0.0000033913.35336933
KAI0.000000652.56038055
XST0.000000512.00891397
KNC0.00005647222.43798409
INSTAR0.000000592.32403773
SKM0.000000020.07878094
DASH0.001971387765.35847486
UPUSD0.0000059523.43732965
XRP0.0000140855.46178176
LUNA0.000000903.5451423
SIGNA0.000000120.47268564
SHR0.000000100.3939047
SHX0.000000060.23634282
CNTM0.0000139955.10726753
XYM0.000002258.86285575
KMD0.0000080731.78810929
SBD0.00006207244.49664729
DAWN0.00003462136.36980714
KOK0.00006386251.54754142
BITW0.000643912536.39175377
KLV0.000000662.59977102
SDT0.00002996118.01384812
URQA0.000001305.1207611
BAND0.00005631221.80773657
GBYTE0.000441051737.31667935
OGT0.000000522.04830444
META0.000001706.6963799
OGN0.0000075229.62163344
CRON0.00007855309.41214185
WXBTC0.0000030111.85653147
TRYB0.000002359.25676045
HEDG0.0000057022.4525679
ONT0.0000093836.94826086
BTM0.000000020.07878094
BTE0.000000351.37866645
ONG0.0000137554.16189625
BTS0.000000431.69379021
BTR0.000002359.25676045
BTU0.0000040515.95314035
BWX0.000000070.27573329
SYS0.0000068827.10064336
1PECO0.00009722382.95414934
BOSON0.0000147858.21911466
OMG0.00008216323.63210152
ECELL0.000000200.7878094
BST0.000000010.03939047
BSV0.001785037031.31706641
SXP0.0000155761.33096179
PLAY0.000000090.35451423
BRZ0.0000067826.70673866
BAAS0.000000020.07878094
BMP0.000000030.11817141
LOOM0.000001686.61759896
SRN0.000000060.23634282
GDXJ0.001343735293.01562531
LOON0.000000070.27573329
BABA0.002495619830.32508367
BLK0.000000652.56038055
MIMO0.000001405.5146658
PHNX0.000000250.98476175
BOA0.000001465.75100862
BNS0.000000020.07878094
BNT0.00004807189.34998929
SUKU0.0000040315.87435941
STC0.000000160.63024752
URAC0.000000010.03939047
BIFI0.000000471.85135209
FTC0.000000572.24525679
SSX0.000000903.5451423
SPY0.0129343550949.01256445
KLAY0.0000135253.25591544
SPI0.00012700500.258969
SPC0.000000210.82719987
OXEN0.0000143556.52532445
FIT0.000000030.11817141
FIL0.000283761117.74397672
4ART0.000000632.48159961
BILI0.000730272876.56785269
COVN0.000290461144.13559162
BFC0.000002299.02041763
SAND0.00004454175.44515338
IGNIS0.000000261.02415222
BAT0.0000136353.68921061
FME0.000000010.03939047
BAL0.000288181135.15456446
FLO0.000000110.43329517
FOR0.000001204.7268564
MEME0.000001345.27832298
PROM0.00016398645.92492706
BCH0.0066970826380.11288276
FOL0.000000762.99367572
WAXP0.0000042216.62277834
NVT0.000000762.99367572
FNX0.00014000551.46658
KDAG0.0000048118.94681607
WICC0.000002048.03565588
BBC0.000000070.27573329
RLC0.00002899114.19297253
TRAC0.0000105741.63572679
MATIC0.0000232491.54345228
NXS0.0000044317.44997821
NXT0.000000130.51207611
FCT0.0000097938.56327013
RNB0.0000040015.756188
OCEAN0.0000076930.29127143
MYCE0.000000020.07878094
UPCO20.00003471136.72432137
APHA0.0000222287.52562434
HDAC0.000000190.74841893
HDAO0.000000180.70902846
MAID0.0000058823.16159636
PUNDIX0.0000173168.18490357
VIA0.000002439.57188421
VID0.000002208.6659034
REN0.0000050319.81340641
NAV0.0000027710.91116019
VIL0.0000206281.22314914
UBER0.000804303168.1755021
REV0.000000040.15756188
COIN0.002209318702.57592757
MANA0.00004026158.58603222
EXCL0.000000682.67855196
GLXY0.00024143951.00411721
DUSK0.0000050219.77401594
RGT0.00011040434.8707888
JOB0.000000010.03939047
BYND0.001024984037.44439406
NEO0.000351121383.07818264
COMP0.002278168973.77931352
VLX0.000002278.94163669
NGC0.0000081732.18201399
ABYSS0.000000732.87550431
ZEC0.0035128113837.12369207
BLOCK0.0000071728.24296699
VAL0.00005606220.82297482
ZEN0.000707552787.07270485
UNIX0.000002539.96578891
INXT0.00011683460.19886101