crypto currencyaltcoin,crypto currency's basic information

仮想通貨情報サイト

bitcoinの現在値

4358570.0 円(BitFlyer)


BITTREXの現在値
CurrencyTickerBTCJPY
ATOM0.000771843364.1186688
NIO0.000730343183.2380138
NFTX0.001777797748.6221603
ALGO0.00002552111.2307064
USDS0.0000200287.2585714
USDP0.00002636114.8919052
USDN0.00002639115.0226623
ROOK0.002254359825.7422795
USDC0.00002642115.1534194
ARTII0.00002451106.8285507
NKN0.0000053223.1875924
VBK0.000000110.4794427
EXE0.000000040.1743428
EXP0.000000361.5690852
SENSO0.00002421105.5209797
MYST0.0000083636.4376452
VEE0.000000150.6537855
NMR0.000726603166.936962
VET0.000001426.1891694
ARK0.0000221196.3679827
STCCOIN0.000000140.6101998
NLG0.000000190.8281283
AAVE0.0039354917153.1086493
NOK0.00011757512.4370749
APM0.000000512.2228707
FCT20.0000027111.8117247
AMP0.000000793.4432703
AMC0.000453141975.0424098
AMD0.0027251011877.539107
MORE0.000000833.6176131
POWR0.0000146964.0273933
ANT0.00014005610.4177285
RFOX0.000001737.5403261
TUSD0.00002639115.0226623
AAPL0.0044931019583.490867
RVN0.000001848.0197688
RVC0.000000010.0435857
ZIL0.000001205.230284
SUSHI0.00010949477.2198293
RENBTC0.936000014079621.5635857
HXRO0.0000093740.8398009
IQQ0.000000100.435857
MONA0.00002708118.0300756
WINGS0.000000391.6998423
RSR0.000000492.1356993
STEEM0.0000081635.5659312
ETH0.06705707292272.9335899
ETC0.000662622888.0756534
EMC20.000000542.3536278
CUDOS0.000000682.9638276
GPYX0.000000843.6611988
AKT0.00003899169.9406443
AKN0.0000026411.5066248
ADX0.0000108947.4648273
VRA0.000000542.3536278
VRC0.000000331.4383281
ADK0.0000089939.1835443
MUE0.000000080.3486856
ADA0.00002780121.168246
ENG0.000001225.3174554
VTC0.0000071331.0766041
ENJ0.00004324188.4645668
BTCV0.00012704553.7127328
DOGE0.0000037516.3446375
ELAMA0.000000070.3050999
MTC0.0000030113.1192957
ZRX0.0000143962.7198223
MTL0.00003699161.2235043
ELA0.00012959564.8270863
NFLX0.0099167743222.9362189
TUDA0.000000040.1743428
AEON0.0000039217.0855944
QNT0.0026001511332.9357855
EOS0.00006103266.0035271
TUBE0.000000070.3050999
FLETA0.000000622.7023134
QLC0.000001014.4021557
ACB0.00013164573.7621548
AMZN0.07252743316115.8805751
WAVES0.000266961163.5638472
GAME0.0000027311.8988961
VANY0.000000020.0871714
NVDA0.000390001699.8423
IOST0.000000632.7458991
EDG0.000000130.5666141
UPEUR0.00004977216.9260289
INX0.000000010.0435857
ICX0.0000185981.0258163
1INCH0.00004378190.8181946
UMA0.00015749686.4311893
MET0.00007119310.2865983
MER0.000000160.6973712
RAMP0.0000027812.1168246
MED0.000001054.5764985
MFT0.000000150.6537855
CAMP0.000000010.0435857
UNI0.000280221221.3584854
MFA0.000000190.8281283
CPRX0.000001426.1891694
WBTC1.003701604374703.682712
BONDLY0.000001426.1891694
PYPL0.0046571220298.3835184
IOC0.000001275.5353839
MDT0.000001526.6250264
MDC0.000000060.2615142
CTXC0.0000078634.2583602
UBQ0.0000026511.5502105
UBT0.0000226998.8959533
IOTA0.0000216894.4937976
IOTX0.0000025611.1579392
SOLVE0.0000023610.2862252
MRNA0.0044084919214.7122593
QTUM0.00015291666.4689387
DVI0.0000160970.1293913
DMT0.000000281.2203996
1ECO0.00006857298.8671449
LTC0.0028825612563.8395392
MNW0.00003081134.2875417
HBAR0.0000057024.843849
CADX0.000000000
MKR0.04921312214498.8284384
LSK0.00004222184.0188254
UCT0.000000070.3050999
LRC0.00002623114.3252911
PMA0.000000010.0435857
ABNB0.0038512716786.0298839
DAI0.00002655115.7200335
PLA0.00002489108.4848073
XELS0.00013542590.2375494
GOOGL0.06912846301301.2319022
DOT0.000485152114.5602355
CELO0.00008326362.8945382
YLD0.0000067129.2460047
DFCH0.000001024.4457414
DNT0.000002159.3709255
REAL0.000001144.9687698
DNA0.000000020.0871714
DEP0.000001275.5353839
QRL0.0000042918.6982653
SMBSWAP0.000000502.179285
ZM0.0041746718195.5914219
DCR0.001586606915.307162
POT0.000000180.7845426
TEMCO0.000000120.5230284
UPXAU0.04856041211653.9462137
UQC0.00022000958.8854
THC0.000000150.6537855
IRIS0.000001888.1941116
CVC0.0000066228.8537334
CVT0.000000090.3922713
STRK0.000728663175.9156162
UPP0.000002169.4145112
DGB0.000000572.4843849
UPT0.000000050.2179285
HBD0.00002548111.0563636
DFI0.00006792296.0340744
VITE0.000001426.1891694
PENN0.001184605163.162022
ABBC0.0000035615.5165092
PAY0.000000913.9662987
PAR0.00003024131.8031568
ORBS0.000001717.4531547
CUT0.000000010.0435857
CRO0.0000111048.380127
CRV0.00007711336.0893327
CRW0.000000873.7919559
ARIA200.0000105646.0264992
UST0.00002634114.8047338
USO0.001623867077.7074802
ECOC0.000000120.5230284
CWC0.00002405104.8236085
HIVE0.00002419105.4338083
GXC0.00004493195.8305501
HNS0.0000054323.6670351
PFE0.001462386373.8855966
UTI0.000000010.0435857
UTK0.0000062527.2410625
LBC0.000000763.3125132
CTC0.00003272142.6124104
ME0.000000090.3922713
XEM0.0000025911.2886963
LINK0.000423321845.0698524
ARKK0.001918868363.4856302
XDC0.000001627.0608834
XDB0.0000073231.9047324
LMCH0.000000010.0435857
STPT0.000002038.8478971
SC0.000000261.1332282
CND0.000000140.6101998
GRS0.0000143262.4147224
GRT0.0000109147.5519987
SQ0.0033539414618.3822658
SLICE0.0000109247.5955844
TNC0.000000120.5230284
CPC0.000000120.5230284
PYR0.000513562238.3872092
TEA0.000001898.2376973
TWTR0.000958784178.9097446
SPHR0.000001868.1069402
GLEEC0.0000023710.3298109
BNTX0.0038571616811.7018612
KRT0.000000020.0871714
PXL0.000000050.2179285
ARDX0.000000592.5715563
OK0.000000281.2203996
ARDR0.0000045719.9186649
AGRS0.0000147464.2453218
COT0.0000039317.1291801
GST0.000001195.1866983
CLT0.000576412512.3233337
MARS40.000000391.6998423
TYC0.000001155.0123555
XLM0.0000052322.7953211
REVV0.0000024010.460568
STMX0.000000381.6562566
AKRO0.000000341.4819138
DRGN0.000001998.6735543
FX0.0000160069.73712
KSM0.0044306819311.4289276
FB0.0083395336348.4252721
CKB0.000000401.743428
TFC0.000001144.9687698
AR0.000828733612.0777161
CHN0.0024467610664.3747332
PART0.00004583199.7532631
ANKR0.000001888.1941116
CEL0.00006167268.7930119
XHV0.00004778208.2524746
GNY0.0000037216.2138804
GO0.000000522.2664564
PPC0.0000134458.5791808
PTOY0.000000160.6973712
GNC0.000000090.3922713
GNO0.0070542930746.6167653
CBC0.000001255.4482125
STRAX0.00002593113.0177201
MSTR0.0090640539506.2964085
CGT0.001611867025.4046402
BB0.00020634899.3473338
CGC0.00019602854.3668914
PPAY0.000001325.7533124
PIVX0.0000087037.919559
XUC0.0000028712.5090959
GME0.0028371412365.8732898
XTP0.000000020.0871714
XTZ0.00007968347.2908576
REPV20.000342441492.5487108
STORJ0.00002958128.9265006
SNT0.000001295.6225553
SNX0.00012052525.2948564
AVAX0.001768487708.0438736
TSHP0.000000010.0435857
GLD0.0045329919757.3542243
HYDRO0.000000200.871714
GLM0.0000090139.2707157
PIST0.0000053223.1875924
XWC0.0000149565.1606215
TSM0.0032771014283.469747
TRX0.000001526.6250264
XVG0.000000271.1768139
CUSD0.00002648115.4149336
SLS0.00011399496.8333943
SLV0.000577332516.3332181
KDA0.00015509675.9706213
SIG0.000002209.588854
OXT0.0000064828.2435336
SIB0.000000291.2639853
TSLA0.0222759197091.1130487
CURE0.000001486.4506836
GET0.00004780208.339646
GEO0.0000030513.2936385
LUCY0.000000130.5666141
SIX0.0000049121.4005787
KAI0.000001345.8404838
XST0.000000843.6611988
KNC0.00004752207.1192464
INSTAR0.000000642.7894848
SKM0.000000050.2179285
DASH0.0025359811053.2463486
UPUSD0.00002448106.6977936
XRP0.0000161270.2601484
LUNA0.001316965740.0623472
SIGNA0.000000150.6537855
SHR0.000000411.7870137
SHX0.000000100.435857
CNTM0.0000029612.9013672
XYM0.0000045819.9622506
KMD0.0000132057.533124
SBD0.00010611462.4878627
DAWN0.00004690204.416933
KOK0.00013698597.0369186
BITW0.000848433697.9415451
KLV0.000000632.7458991
SDT0.0000103044.893271
URQA0.0000030613.3372242
BAND0.00009134398.1117838
GBYTE0.000492742147.6417818
OGT0.000001114.8380127
META0.000001908.281283
OGN0.0000084236.6991594
CRON0.00008848385.6462736
WXBTC0.0000161670.4344912
TRYB0.000002008.71714
HEDG0.0000174976.2313893
ONT0.0000125654.7436392
BTM0.000000170.7409569
BTE0.000000713.0945847
ONG0.0000161170.2165627
BTS0.000000642.7894848
BTR0.0000052522.8824925
BTU0.0000110948.3365413
BTT0.000000050.2179285
BWX0.000000271.1768139
SYS0.0000217094.580969
1PECO0.0000130056.66141
BOSON0.0000201587.8251855
OMG0.00012073526.2101561
ECELL0.000000301.307571
BST0.000000010.0435857
BSV0.0023973610449.0613752
SXP0.00003545154.5113065
PLAY0.000000110.4794427
BRZ0.0000026611.5937962
BAAS0.000000030.1307571
BMP0.000000110.4794427
LOOM0.000001647.1480548
SRN0.000000110.4794427
GDXJ0.001070084664.0185856
LOON0.000000110.4794427
BABA0.0030297913205.5518003
BLK0.000000612.6587277
MIMO0.0000029012.639853
PHNX0.000000763.3125132
BOA0.0000031013.511567
BNS0.0000033314.5140381
BNT0.00006331275.9410667
SUKU0.0000087538.1374875
STC0.000000341.4819138
URAC0.000000010.0435857
BIFI0.000001185.1431126
FTC0.000000220.9588854
SSX0.000001245.4046268
SPY0.0109891647897.0231012
KLAY0.00003238141.1304966
SPI0.000298811302.3843017
SPC0.000000251.0896425
OXEN0.0000135258.9278664
FIT0.000000090.3922713
FIL0.000525532290.5592921
4ART0.000000612.6587277
BILI0.000918334002.6055881
COVN0.00009829428.4038453
BFC0.0000038916.9548373
SAND0.00009175399.8987975
IGNIS0.000000381.6562566
BAT0.0000227499.1138818
FME0.000000010.0435857
BAL0.000314581371.1189506
FLO0.000000441.9177708
FOR0.000001195.1866983
MEME0.000000693.0074133
PROM0.000245641070.6391348
BCH0.0078030134009.9652957
FOL0.000001275.5353839
WAXP0.0000081635.5659312
NVT0.000000974.2278129
FNX0.00006939302.4411723
KDAG0.0000104045.329128
WICC0.0000033414.5576238
BBC0.000000200.871714
RLC0.00004802209.2985314
TRAC0.0000152166.2938497
MATIC0.00004477195.1331789
NXS0.0000079534.6506315
NXT0.000000241.0460568
FCT0.00002755120.0786035
RNB0.0000166372.4830191
OCEAN0.0000154367.2527351
MYCE0.000001627.0608834
UPCO20.00022099963.2003843
APHA0.0000222296.8474254
HDAC0.000000512.2228707
HDAO0.000000562.4407992
MAID0.0000093740.8398009
PUNDIX0.0000182979.7182453
VIA0.0000027011.768139
VID0.0000087338.0503161
REN0.0000087338.0503161
NAV0.0000040517.6522085
VIL0.00017524763.7958068
UBER0.001023974463.0449229
REV0.000000150.6537855
COIN0.0050448121988.1575217
MANA0.00006051263.7370707
EXCL0.000001084.7072556
GLXY0.000000050.2179285
DUSK0.0000168173.2675617
RGT0.000540602356.242942
JOB0.000000010.0435857
BYND0.001524996646.7756643
NEO0.000502652190.8352105
COMP0.0032704114254.3109137
VLX0.0000075032.689275
NGC0.0000149665.2042072
ABYSS0.000001044.5329128
ZEC0.0023920010425.69944
BLOCK0.0000158869.2140916
VAL0.00009497413.9333929
ZEN0.001011804410.001126
UNIX0.0000068829.9869616
INXT0.000425101852.828107