crypto currencyaltcoin,crypto currency's basic information

仮想通貨情報サイト

bitcoinの現在値

5471267.0 円(BitFlyer)


BITTREXの現在値
CurrencyTickerBTCJPY
ATOM0.000483302644.2633411
NIO0.000743764069.30954392
NFTX0.0087539347895.08832931
ALGO0.00003609197.45802603
USDS0.00002087114.18534229
USDP0.00002055112.43453685
USDN0.00002000109.42534
ROOK0.0022503512312.26569345
USDC0.00002065112.98166355
ARTII0.00002140117.0851138
NKN0.0000076541.85519255
VBK0.000000100.5471267
EXE0.000000050.27356335
EXP0.000000733.99402491
SENSO0.00002730149.3655891
MYST0.0000164389.89291681
VEE0.000000231.25839141
NMR0.000741084054.64654836
VET0.000001749.52000458
ARK0.00002524138.09477908
STCCOIN0.000000100.5471267
NLG0.000000311.69609277
AAVE0.0036771620118.72416172
NOK0.00004005219.12424335
APM0.000000683.72046156
FCT20.0000025914.17058153
AMP0.000001035.63540501
AMC0.000750004103.45025
AMD0.0026754014637.8277318
MORE0.000000804.3770136
POWR0.0000083045.4115161
ANT0.00008285453.29447095
RFOX0.0000027314.93655891
TUSD0.00002073113.41936491
AAPL0.0032581717826.31800139
RVN0.000001809.8482806
RVC0.000000010.05471267
ZIL0.000001307.1126471
SUSHI0.00010657583.07292419
RENBTC0.996133975450114.91763999
HXRO0.0000108459.30853428
IQQ0.000000160.87540272
MONA0.00003055167.14720685
WINGS0.000000392.13379413
RSR0.000000653.55632355
STEEM0.0000091049.7885297
ETH0.08381031458548.58336277
ETC0.000759274154.16889509
EMC20.000000713.88459957
CUDOS0.000000723.93931224
GPYX0.000000553.00919685
AKT0.00003428187.55503276
AKN0.0000031217.07035304
ADX0.0000118664.88922662
VRA0.000000693.77517423
VRC0.000000653.55632355
ADK0.0000120866.09290536
MUE0.000000110.60183937
ADA0.00002725149.09202575
ENG0.000001216.62023307
VTC0.0000113762.20830579
ENJ0.00005260287.7886442
BTCV0.00013000711.26471
DOGE0.0000034418.82115848
ELAMA0.000000070.38298869
MTC0.000001809.8482806
ZRX0.0000162989.12693943
MTL0.00004382239.75091994
ELA0.00005962326.19693854
NFLX0.0131939572187.62323465
TUDA0.000000060.32827602
AEON0.0000059932.77288933
QNT0.0034155218687.22186384
EOS0.00006129335.33395443
TUBE0.000000080.43770136
FLETA0.000000361.96965612
QLC0.000001266.89379642
ACB0.00008828483.00345076
AMZN0.07817379427709.67749193
WAVES0.000411502251.4263705
GAME0.0000038220.90023994
VANY0.000000020.10942534
EDR0.000000040.21885068
NVDA0.000390002133.79413
IOST0.000000653.55632355
EDG0.000000180.98482806
UPEUR0.00002827154.67271809
INX0.000000010.05471267
ICX0.00002309126.33155503
1INCH0.00005209284.99829803
UMA0.000195181067.88189306
MET0.00010256561.13314352
MER0.000000150.82069005
RAMP0.0000045124.67541417
MED0.000001085.90896836
MFT0.000000191.03954073
CAMP0.000000010.05471267
UNI0.000329251801.41465975
MFA0.000000351.91494345
CPRX0.0000044724.45656349
WBTC0.996308775451071.29511159
BONDLY0.0000026114.28000687
PYPL0.0035975019682.8830325
IOC0.000001588.64460186
MDT0.000001307.1126471
MDC0.000000261.42252942
CTXC0.0000088848.58485096
UBQ0.0000036620.02483722
UBT0.00004080223.2276936
IOTA0.00002248122.99408216
IOTX0.0000036119.75127387
SOLVE0.0000024513.40460415
MRNA0.0060938233340.91626994
QTUM0.000195011066.95177767
DVI0.00002198120.25844866
DMT0.000000331.80551811
LTC0.0030399816632.54225466
MNW0.00005644308.79830948
HBAR0.0000052628.77886442
CADX0.000000000
MKR0.05116620279943.9415754
LSK0.00005303290.14128901
UCT0.000000060.32827602
LRC0.00003963216.82631121
PMA0.000000010.05471267
ABNB0.0034000018602.3078
DAI0.00002083113.96649161
PLA0.000000110.60183937
XELS0.00010264561.57084488
GOOGL0.06571191359527.40468997
DOT0.000546572990.43040419
CELO0.00007352402.24754984
MOF0.00003877212.12102159
YLD0.0000078142.73059527
DFCH0.000001075.85425569
DNT0.0000029316.03081231
REAL0.0000029215.97609964
DNA0.000000030.16413801
DEP0.000000854.65057695
QRL0.0000054829.98254316
SMBSWAP0.0000026314.38943221
ZM0.0038115320853.89830851
DCR0.0018467810104.22647026
POT0.000000241.31310408
TEMCO0.000000130.71126471
UPXAU0.03321519181729.17294573
UQC0.000293971608.38835999
THC0.000000160.87540272
IRIS0.0000019910.88782133
CVC0.0000070438.51771968
CVT0.000000130.71126471
STRK0.000805334406.17545311
UPP0.0000030916.90621503
DGB0.000000744.04873758
UPT0.000000060.32827602
HBD0.00001921105.10303907
DFI0.00010372567.47981324
VITE0.0000019310.55954531
PENN0.001013975547.70059999
ABBC0.0000044824.51127616
PAY0.000001055.74483035
PAR0.0000093050.8827831
ORBS0.000001699.24644123
CUT0.0000035319.31357251
CRO0.0000113762.20830579
CRV0.00007125389.82777375
CRW0.000001045.69011768
ARIA200.0000158886.88371996
UST0.00002070113.2552269
USO0.001021115586.76544637
ECOC0.000000201.0942534
HIVE0.00003121170.75824307
GXC0.00006228340.75050876
HNS0.0000063634.79725812
PFE0.001108546065.11832018
UTI0.000000010.05471267
UTK0.0000056931.13150923
LBC0.000000824.48643894
CTC0.00003901213.43412567
ME0.000000100.5471267
XEM0.0000025413.89701818
LINK0.000374862050.95914762
ARKK0.0021498411762.34864728
XDC0.000001578.58988919
XDB0.0000112261.38761574
LMCH0.000000010.05471267
XDN0.000000020.10942534
STPT0.0000020511.21609735
SC0.000000331.80551811
CND0.000000271.47724209
GRS0.0000140776.98072669
GRT0.0000131672.00187372
SQ0.0036146219776.55112354
SLICE0.00002067113.09108889
TNC0.000000271.47724209
CPC0.000000130.71126471
PYR0.000448552454.13681285
TEA0.000001638.91816521
TWTR0.000880374816.73932879
SPHR0.0000023312.74805211
GLEEC0.0000018410.06713128
BNTX0.0075000041034.5025
KRT0.000000020.10942534
PXL0.000000050.27356335
ARDX0.000000975.30712899
OK0.000000492.68092083
ARDR0.0000048426.48093228
AGRS0.0000169192.51912497
GST0.0000035119.20414717
CLT0.000363881990.88463596
PINK0.000000100.5471267
MARS40.000000613.33747287
XMY0.000000050.27356335
TYC0.000001025.58069234
XLM0.0000053829.43541646
REVV0.0000042323.14345941
STMX0.000000452.46207015
AKRO0.000000452.46207015
DRGN0.000001638.91816521
FX0.00002066113.03637622
KSM0.0056379130846.51093197
FB0.0070313838470.55735846
CKB0.000000442.40735748
TFC0.000001498.15218783
AR0.000878724807.71173824
PART0.00003674201.01434958
ANKR0.0000020811.38023536
CEL0.00007692420.84985764
XHV0.00015090825.6141903
GNY0.0000049627.13748432
GO0.000000744.04873758
PPC0.0000152583.43682175
PTOY0.000000291.58666743
GNC0.000000130.71126471
GNO0.0085757446920.16326258
CBC0.000000945.14299098
STRAX0.00002903158.83088101
MSTR0.0116539763761.98147999
CGT0.001173836422.33734261
BB0.000203891115.53662863
CGC0.000219281199.73942776
PPAY0.0000022512.31035075
PIVX0.0000119965.60049133
XUC0.0000020611.27081002
GME0.0034673518970.79763245
XTP0.000000010.05471267
XTZ0.00007727422.76480109
REPV20.000331651814.54570055
STORJ0.00003359183.77985853
SNT0.000001528.31632584
SNX0.00011651637.45731817
AVAX0.001787789781.42171726
TSHP0.000000010.05471267
GLD0.0036719720090.32828599
HYDRO0.000000291.58666743
GLM0.0000091149.84324237
PIST0.0000025513.95173085
DUCATO0.0000155885.24233986
FIRO0.00011704640.35708968
XWC0.0000178397.55269061
TSM0.0027017614782.05032992
TRX0.000001709.3011539
XVG0.000000392.13379413
CUSD0.00002001109.48005267
SLS0.000241041318.79419768
SLV0.000429922352.20710864
KDA0.000213941170.52286198
SIG0.0000060433.04645268
OXT0.0000079243.33243464
SIB0.000000492.68092083
TSLA0.02078438113716.89240946
CURE0.000001508.2069005
GET0.00004554249.16149918
GEO0.0000039321.50207931
LUCY0.000000221.20367874
SIX0.0000038921.28322863
KAI0.000001749.52000458
XST0.000001538.37103851
KNC0.00002693147.34122031
INSTAR0.000000623.39218554
SKM0.000000090.49241403
DASH0.0026659414586.06954598
UPUSD0.0000100054.71267
XRP0.0000161688.41567472
LUNA0.001337537317.98375051
SIGNA0.000000160.87540272
SHR0.000000422.29793214
SHX0.000000090.49241403
CNTM0.0000026914.71770823
XYM0.0000055230.20139384
KMD0.0000166491.04188288
SBD0.00011080606.2163836
DAWN0.00004563249.65391321
KOK0.00008956490.00667252
BITW0.000789854321.48023995
KLV0.000000663.61103622
SDT0.0000160587.81383535
URQA0.0000052928.94300243
BAND0.00011123608.56902841
GBYTE0.000477102610.3414857
OGT0.0000055630.42024452
META0.0000021911.98207473
OGN0.0000145379.49750951
CRON0.00008071441.58595957
WXBTC0.0000065635.89151152
TRYB0.000000904.9241403
HEDG0.0000137875.39405926
ONT0.0000143778.62210679
BTM0.000000150.82069005
BTE0.000001377.49563579
ONG0.0000169292.57383764
BTS0.000000723.93931224
BTR0.0000058632.06162462
BTU0.0000117464.23267458
BTT0.000000050.27356335
BWX0.000000301.6413801
SYS0.0000113762.20830579
BOSON0.00003085168.78858695
OMG0.00012316673.84124372
ECELL0.000000392.13379413
BST0.000000010.05471267
BSV0.0024305913298.40685753
SXP0.00003188174.42399196
BRZ0.0000036419.91541188
BAAS0.000000030.16413801
BMP0.000000180.98482806
LOOM0.0000018510.12184395
SRN0.000000150.82069005
GDXJ0.000719013933.89568567
LOON0.000000392.13379413
BABA0.0025769614099.23620832
BLK0.000000814.43172627
MIMO0.0000027915.26483493
PHNX0.000001176.40138239
BOA0.0000042323.14345941
BNS0.0000027314.93655891
BNT0.00006843374.39880081
SUKU0.0000139176.10532397
STC0.000000402.1885068
URAC0.000000010.05471267
BIFI0.000001488.09747516
FTC0.000000311.69609277
SSX0.000001548.42575118
SPY0.0093057250914.07874724
KLAY0.00002395131.03684465
SPI0.000562593078.08010153
SPC0.000000321.75080544
OXEN0.0000126669.26624022
FIT0.000000040.21885068
FIL0.000780294269.17492743
4ART0.000000874.76000229
BILI0.001266946931.76701298
BFC0.0000046025.1678282
SAND0.00010532576.23384044
IGNIS0.000000452.46207015
BAT0.00002533138.58719311
FME0.000000020.10942534
BAL0.000304061663.59344402
FLO0.000000512.79034617
FOR0.0000020511.21609735
MEME0.000000633.44689821
PROM0.000295611617.36123787
BCH0.0089772349116.82225041
FOL0.00004436242.70540412
WAXP0.0000087547.87358625
NVT0.000001196.51080773
FNX0.00007679420.13859293
KDAG0.0000123167.35129677
WICC0.0000038421.00966528
BBC0.000000341.86023078
RLC0.00006399350.10637533
TRAC0.00002473135.30443291
MATIC0.00003827209.38538809
NXS0.0000118864.99865196
NXT0.000000281.53195476
FCT0.00002944161.07410048
RNB0.00004478245.00333626
OCEAN0.00001828100.01476076
MYCE0.000000854.65057695
UPCO20.00009710531.2600257
APHA0.00003849210.58906683
HDAC0.0000020211.05195934
HDAO0.0000028115.37426027
MAID0.0000078342.84002061
PUNDIX0.00002150117.6322405
VIA0.0000042123.03403407
VID0.0000083145.46622877
REN0.0000122567.02302075
NAV0.0000064735.39909749
VIL0.00010691584.93315497
UBER0.000740874053.49758229
REV0.000000191.03954073
RDD0.000000040.21885068
COIN0.0050000027356.335
MANA0.00007253396.83099551
EXCL0.000001488.09747516
GLXY0.000493552700.34382785
DUSK0.0000043223.63587344
RGT0.000585003200.691195
JOB0.000000010.05471267
BYND0.001489298148.30323043
NEO0.000557653051.05204255
COMP0.0042081123023.69337537
VLX0.0000058031.7333486
NGC0.0000093651.21105912
ABYSS0.000000402.1885068
ZEC0.0036707920083.87219093
BLOCK0.00002551139.57202117
VAL0.00012904706.01229368
ZEN0.001406357694.51634545
INXT0.000226491239.18726283